Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Points Stg %
1 Ashley, Robin TY36415 C Limited Major N N N N Super Senior 316.0068 100.00%
2 Jones, Tad U Limited Minor N N N N 307.6197 97.35%
3 Owens, Hadley U Limited Minor N N N N 220.9396 69.92%
Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Points Stg %
1 Fithen, Doug U Production Minor N N N N 350.0000 100.00%
Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Points Stg %
1 Ashley, Robin REENTRY C Revolver Major N N N N Super Senior 120.0000 100.00%
Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Points Stg %
1 Fenner, Buzz A51456 C Single Stack Major N N N N Senior 327.3152 100.00%
2 Worlow, Spencer U Single Stack Major N N N N 271.1545 82.84%
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Points Stg %
1 Ashley, Robin TY36415 C Limited Major N N N N Super Senior 310.9828 100.00%
2 Jones, Tad U Limited Minor N N N N 300.5423 96.64%
3 Fithen, Doug U Production Minor N N N N 271.1782 87.20%
4 Fenner, Buzz A51456 C Single StackMajor N N N N Senior 215.1900 69.20%
5 Owens, Hadley U Limited Minor N N N N 214.4284 68.95%
6 Worlow, Spencer U Single StackMajor N N N N 176.2024 56.66%
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Stage: 1 Pistol Stage 1
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Ashley, Robin 3 C Limited 49 0 11.87 4.1281 50.0000 100.00%
2 Jones, Tad 5 U Limited 46 0 13.34 3.4483 41.7662 83.53%
3 Owens, Hadley 2 U Limited 44 0 16.27 2.7044 32.7560 65.51%
4 Fenner, Buzz 1 C Single Stack 48 0 19.25 2.4935 30.2015 60.40%
5 Worlow, Spencer 4 U Single Stack 48 0 23.66 2.0287 24.5718 49.14%
6 Fithen, Doug 6 U Production 41 10 17.21 1.8013 21.8175 43.64%
Stage: 2 Pistol Stage 2
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Owens, Hadley 2 U Limited 96 0 20.80 4.6154 120.0000 100.00%
2 Ashley, Robin 3 C Limited 99 0 24.89 3.9775 103.4147 86.18%
3 Jones, Tad 5 U Limited 114 0 31.79 3.5860 93.2357 77.70%
4 Fithen, Doug 6 U Production 106 0 30.40 3.4868 90.6565 75.55%
5 Worlow, Spencer 4 U Single Stack109 0 33.00 3.3030 85.8777 71.56%
6 Fenner, Buzz 1 C Single Stack 94 10 31.36 2.6786 69.6434 58.04%
Stage: 3 Pistol Stage 3
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Fenner, Buzz 1 C Single Stack 60 0 15.48 3.8760 60.0000 100.00%
2 Jones, Tad 5 U Limited 60 0 17.55 3.4188 52.9226 88.20%
3 Owens, Hadley 2 U Limited 58 0 18.44 3.1453 48.6889 81.15%
4 Fithen, Doug 6 U Production 52 0 18.03 2.8841 44.6455 74.41%
5 Ashley, Robin 3 C Limited 49 10 16.07 2.4269 37.5681 62.61%
6 Worlow, Spencer 4 U Single Stack 57 0 32.12 1.7746 27.4706 45.78%
Stage: 4 Golden Bullet Standards
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
R1 Ashley, Robin 7 C Revolver 108 0 32.55 3.3180 120.0000 100.00%
2 Ashley, Robin 3 C Limited 104 10 30.26 3.1064 112.3472 93.62%
3 Fithen, Doug 6 U Production 101 10 30.82 2.9526 106.7848 88.99%
4 Jones, Tad 5 U Limited 93 10 28.47 2.9153 105.4358 87.86%
5 Fenner, Buzz 1 C Single Stack 75 40 24.43 1.4327 51.8156 43.18%
6 Worlow, Spencer 4 U Single Stack 83 40 43.39 0.9910 35.8409 29.87%
7 Owens, Hadley 2 U Limited 69 60 26.78 0.3361 12.1555 10.13%