Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Stage: 1 Stage 1
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Blankenship, Ben 2 B Limited 103 0 16.99 6.0624 120.0000 100.00%
2 Eaton, Stephen 6 X Limited 105 0 19.30 5.4404 107.6880 89.74%
3 Fenner, Buzz 7 C Single Stack107 0 22.88 4.6766 92.5693 77.14%
4 Robertson, Bobby 10 B Limited 103 10 20.45 4.5477 90.0178 75.01%
5 Tenney, Tony 11 C Carry Optics 79 10 15.76 4.3782 86.6627 72.22%
6 Boyd, John 3 U Carry Optics 88 0 21.22 4.1470 82.0863 68.41%
7 Maier, Nick 8 U Limited 94 0 26.19 3.5892 71.0451 59.20%
8 Powell, Travis 9 D Production 94 0 29.95 3.1386 62.1259 51.77%
9 Cummins, Clarence 5 X Limited 107 0 34.65 3.0880 61.1243 50.94%
10 Williams, John 12 U Limited 94 20 29.88 2.4766 49.0222 40.85%
11 Caswell, David 4 U Limited 102 10 43.54 2.1130 41.8250 34.85%
12 Bigger, Alex 1 U Production 72 60 22.23 0.5398 10.6849 8.90%
Stage: 2 Stage 2
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Eaton, Stephen 6 X Limited 71 0 8.62 8.2367 80.0000 100.00%
2 Robertson, Bobby 10 B Limited 76 0 9.90 7.6768 74.5619 93.20%
3 Powell, Travis 9 D Production 68 0 10.58 6.4272 62.4250 78.03%
4 Tenney, Tony 11 C Carry Optics 54 0 8.82 6.1224 59.4646 74.33%
5 Blankenship, Ben 2 B Limited 71 10 10.00 6.1000 59.2470 74.06%
6 Fenner, Buzz 7 C Single Stack 62 10 9.71 5.3553 52.0140 65.02%
7 Maier, Nick 8 U Limited 67 10 12.09 4.7146 45.7912 57.24%
8 Boyd, John 3 U Carry Optics 52 0 11.05 4.7059 45.7067 57.13%
9 Williams, John 12 U Limited 78 0 16.89 4.6181 44.8539 56.07%
10 Cummins, Clarence 5 X Limited 67 0 16.61 4.0337 39.1778 48.97%
11 Bigger, Alex 1 U Production 67 10 19.00 3.0000 29.1379 36.42%
12 Caswell, David 4 U Limited 50 40 13.83 0.7231 7.0232 8.78%
Stage: 3 Stage 3
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Eaton, Stephen 6 X Limited 114 0 18.83 6.0542 125.0000 100.00%
2 Blankenship, Ben 2 B Limited 105 0 18.40 5.7065 117.8211 94.26%
3 Tenney, Tony 11 C Carry Optics101 0 20.83 4.8488 100.1123 80.09%
4 Maier, Nick 8 U Limited 103 0 21.67 4.7531 98.1364 78.51%
5 Robertson, Bobby 10 B Limited 112 10 22.18 4.5987 94.9485 75.96%
6 Boyd, John 3 U Carry Optics102 10 20.24 4.5455 93.8501 75.08%
7 Cummins, Clarence 5 X Limited 111 10 27.85 3.6266 74.8778 59.90%
8 Fenner, Buzz 7 C Single Stack102 20 23.89 3.4324 70.8682 56.69%
9 Williams, John 12 U Limited 125 10 35.85 3.2078 66.2309 52.98%
10 Powell, Travis 9 D Production 82 10 25.08 2.8708 59.2729 47.42%
11 Bigger, Alex 1 U Production 85 30 24.46 2.2486 46.4264 37.14%
12 Caswell, David 4 U Limited 97 30 38.06 1.7604 36.3467 29.08%
Stage: 4 On The Move
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Robertson, Bobby 10 B Limited 71 0 11.18 6.3506 80.0000 100.00%
2 Blankenship, Ben 2 B Limited 69 0 11.20 6.1607 77.6078 97.01%
3 Tenney, Tony 11 C Carry Optics 58 0 10.53 5.5081 69.3868 86.73%
4 Eaton, Stephen 6 X Limited 67 10 11.53 4.9436 62.2757 77.84%
5 Boyd, John 3 U Carry Optics 60 0 13.44 4.4643 56.2378 70.30%
6 Maier, Nick 8 U Limited 70 10 14.38 4.1725 52.5620 65.70%
7 Fenner, Buzz 7 C Single Stack 61 10 12.52 4.0735 51.3148 64.14%
8 Cummins, Clarence 5 X Limited 63 0 15.91 3.9598 49.8825 62.35%
9 Powell, Travis 9 D Production 67 10 15.01 3.7975 47.8380 59.80%
10 Bigger, Alex 1 U Production 55 20 15.28 2.2906 28.8552 36.07%
11 Williams, John 12 U Limited 48 20 13.64 2.0528 25.8596 32.32%
12 Caswell, David 4 U Limited 52 40 14.42 0.8322 10.4834 13.10%
Stage: 5 Stage 5
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Tenney, Tony 11 C Carry Optics120 0 17.32 6.9284 120.0000 100.00%
2 Robertson, Bobby 10 B Limited 120 0 20.37 5.8910 102.0322 85.03%
3 Eaton, Stephen 6 X Limited 120 0 22.53 5.3262 92.2499 76.87%
4 Boyd, John 3 U Carry Optics116 0 23.52 4.9320 85.4223 71.19%
5 Blankenship, Ben 2 B Limited 118 0 24.28 4.8600 84.1753 70.15%
6 Maier, Nick 8 U Limited 120 0 26.53 4.5232 78.3419 65.28%
7 Powell, Travis 9 D Production 120 0 28.12 4.2674 73.9114 61.59%
8 Williams, John 12 U Limited 115 10 28.38 3.6998 64.0806 53.40%
9 Fenner, Buzz 7 C Single Stack119 0 42.81 2.7797 48.1444 40.12%
10 Cummins, Clarence 5 X Limited 120 0 52.50 2.2857 39.5884 32.99%
11 Bigger, Alex 1 U Production 113 10 50.41 2.0432 35.3883 29.49%
12 Caswell, David 4 U Limited 110 20 104.46 0.8616 14.9229 12.44%
Stage: 6 Stage 6
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Eaton, Stephen 6 X Limited 142 0 20.75 6.8434 150.0000 100.00%
2 Maier, Nick 8 U Limited 136 0 21.56 6.3080 138.2646 92.18%
3 Fenner, Buzz 7 C Single Stack142 0 24.34 5.8340 127.8750 85.25%
4 Robertson, Bobby 10 B Limited 139 0 25.63 5.4233 118.8729 79.25%
5 Blankenship, Ben 2 B Limited 138 10 24.77 5.1675 113.2661 75.51%
6 Tenney, Tony 11 C Carry Optics108 0 21.61 4.9977 109.5442 73.03%
7 Powell, Travis 9 D Production 125 10 26.94 4.2687 93.5653 62.38%
8 Williams, John 12 U Limited 131 10 30.42 3.9776 87.1847 58.12%
9 Cummins, Clarence 5 X Limited 145 0 38.36 3.7800 82.8536 55.24%
10 Boyd, John 3 U Carry Optics131 40 24.15 3.7681 82.5927 55.06%
11 Caswell, David 4 U Limited 127 20 42.07 2.5434 55.7486 37.17%