Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Points Stg %
1 Kimbrell, Jimmy A53114 B Open Major N N N N 320.0000 100.00%
Pistol Limited Results
Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Points Stg %
1 Lamberth, Leland A55455 C Limited Major N N N N 299.5987 100.00%
2 Sweet, Doug TY51663 C Limited Major N N N N Senior 276.1692 92.18%
3 Ballew Sr., Randal TY55281 C Limited Major N N N N 188.4880 62.91%
Pistol Limited 10 Results
Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Points Stg %
1 Fenner, Buzz A51456 C Limited 10 Major N N N N Senior 320.0000 100.00%
2 Rayevskiy, Alex U Limited 10 Major N N N N 173.8124 54.32%
Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Points Stg %
1 Kimbrell, Jimmy A53114 B Open Major N N N N 309.1738 100.00%
2 Fenner, Buzz A51456 C Limited 10 Major N N N N Senior 288.2371 93.23%
3 Lamberth, Leland A55455 C Limited Major N N N N 250.9011 81.15%
4 Sweet, Doug TY51663 C Limited Major N N N N Senior 224.0146 72.46%
5 Ballew Sr., Randal TY55281 C Limited Major N N N N 163.2891 52.81%
6 Rayevskiy, Alex U Limited 10 Major N N N N 156.0272 50.47%
Stage: 1 Pistol Stage 1
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Sweet, Doug 5 C Limited 75 0 9.16 8.1878 80.0000 100.00%
2 Fenner, Buzz 1 C Limited 10 75 0 10.02 7.4850 73.1332 91.42%
3 Kimbrell, Jimmy 2 B Open 69 10 8.32 7.0913 69.2865 86.61%
4 Lamberth, Leland 6 C Limited 74 0 10.58 6.9943 68.3387 85.42%
5 Ballew Sr., Randal 3 C Limited 72 0 13.55 5.3137 51.9182 64.90%
6 Rayevskiy, Alex 4 U Limited 10 69 0 14.98 4.6061 45.0045 56.26%
Stage: 2 Pistol Stage 2
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Lamberth, Leland 6 C Limited 114 0 19.47 5.8552 120.0000 100.00%
2 Kimbrell, Jimmy 2 B Open 116 0 19.83 5.8497 119.8873 99.91%
3 Fenner, Buzz 1 C Limited 10 111 0 21.65 5.1270 105.0758 87.56%
4 Sweet, Doug 5 C Limited 103 10 24.40 3.8115 78.1152 65.10%
5 Ballew Sr., Randal 3 C Limited 102 10 24.36 3.7767 77.4020 64.50%
6 Rayevskiy, Alex 4 U Limited 10 98 10 30.41 2.8938 59.3073 49.42%
Stage: 3 Steely Speed VII
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Kimbrell, Jimmy 2 B Open 30 0 5.20 5.7692 30.0000 100.00%
2 Fenner, Buzz 1 C Limited 10 30 0 5.47 5.4845 28.5196 95.07%
3 Lamberth, Leland 6 C Limited 30 0 7.93 3.7831 19.6722 65.57%
4 Sweet, Doug 5 C Limited 30 0 8.48 3.5377 18.3961 61.32%
5 Ballew Sr., Randal 3 C Limited 30 0 11.11 2.7003 14.0416 46.81%
6 Rayevskiy, Alex 4 U Limited 10 30 0 32.39 0.9262 4.8163 16.05%
Stage: 4 Pistol Stage 4
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Kimbrell, Jimmy 2 B Open 78 0 16.16 4.8267 90.0000 100.00%
2 Fenner, Buzz 1 C Limited 10 81 0 18.53 4.3713 81.5085 90.56%
3 Sweet, Doug 5 C Limited 83 0 32.58 2.5476 47.5033 52.78%
4 Rayevskiy, Alex 4 U Limited 10 87 0 34.59 2.5152 46.8991 52.11%
5 Lamberth, Leland 6 C Limited 69 10 25.65 2.3002 42.8902 47.66%
6 Ballew Sr., Randal 3 C Limited 67 20 43.98 1.0687 19.9273 22.14%