Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Points Stg %
1 Springle, John TY58787 C Open Major N N N N 180.0000 100.00%
2 Robertson, Bobby FY16438 C Open Major N N N N 139.9663 77.76%
Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Points Stg %
1 Eaton, Stephen A46855 B Limited Major N N N N 194.4389 100.00%
2 Barkley, Bill A63376 C Limited Major N N N N 189.7356 97.58%
3 Lamberth, Leland A55455 C Limited Major N N N N 158.6777 81.61%
4 McFarland, John Pen U Limited Major N N N N 138.7934 71.38%
5 Alphin, Nick U Limited Major N N N N 118.2951 60.84%
Pistol Limited 10 Results
Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Points Stg %
1 Bean, Barry TY55139 U Limited 10 Major N N N N 203.5851 100.00%
2 Kimbrell, Jimmy A53114 C Limited 10 Major N N N N Senior 170.1093 83.56%
Pistol Single Stack Results
Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Points Stg %
1 Loyd, Tom A32080 C Single Stack Major N N N N 200.8550 100.00%
2 Fenner, Buzz A51456 C Single Stack Major N N N N Senior 177.6472 88.45%
Pistol Production Results
Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Points Stg %
1 Ball, Ben A56223 U Production Minor N N N N 210.0000 100.00%
2 Loafman, Andrea U Production Minor Y N N N 1.4583 0.69%
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Points Stg %
1 Eaton, Stephen A46855 B Limited Major N N N N 176.4965 100.00%
2 Springle, John TY58787 C Open Major N N N N 171.8847 97.39%
3 Barkley, Bill A63376 C Limited Major N N N N 171.0647 96.92%
4 Loyd, Tom A32080 C SingleStack Major N N N N 154.3466 87.45%
5 Ball, Ben A56223 U Production Minor N N N N 149.7331 84.84%
6 Lamberth, Leland A55455 C Limited Major N N N N 142.7464 80.88%
7 Robertson, Bobby FY16438 C Open Major N N N N 133.7897 75.80%
8 Fenner, Buzz A51456 C SingleStack Major N N N N Senior 129.2393 73.22%
9 Bean, Barry TY55139 U Limited 10 Major N N N N 125.0009 70.82%
10 McFarland, John Pen U Limited Major N N N N 124.2148 70.38%
11 Alphin, Nick U Limited Major N N N N 107.3986 60.85%
12 Kimbrell, Jimmy A53114 C Limited 10 Major N N N N Senior 102.0074 57.80%
13 Loafman, Andrea U Production Minor Y N N N 1.2018 0.68%
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Stage: 1 On The Move
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Springle, John 7 C Open 76 0 11.55 6.5801 80.0000 100.00%
2 Ball, Ben 8 U Production 64 0 10.54 6.0721 73.8238 92.28%
3 Lamberth, Leland 2 C Limited 71 0 12.47 5.6937 69.2233 86.53%
4 Barkley, Bill 5 C Limited 71 0 12.79 5.5512 67.4908 84.36%
5 McFarland, John 4 U Limited 75 0 13.99 5.3610 65.1783 81.47%
6 Loyd, Tom 12 C Single Stack 66 10 10.64 5.2632 63.9893 79.99%
7 Fenner, Buzz 6 C Single Stack 63 10 11.23 4.7195 57.3791 71.72%
8 Eaton, Stephen 9 B Limited 66 20 10.03 4.5862 55.7584 69.70%
9 Kimbrell, Jimmy 1 C Limited 10 66 20 12.47 3.6889 44.8492 56.06%
10 Robertson, Bobby 3 C Open 59 20 10.68 3.6517 44.3969 55.50%
11 Bean, Barry 10 U Limited 10 63 10 15.62 3.3931 41.2529 51.57%
12 Alphin, Nick 13 U Limited 61 30 18.02 1.7203 20.9152 26.14%
13 Loafman, Andrea 11 U Production 42 70 23.81 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
Stage: 2 Fluffy's Revenge 1
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Springle, John 7 C Open 36 0 5.30 6.7925 40.0000 100.00%
2 Eaton, Stephen 9 B Limited 36 0 6.47 5.5641 32.7661 81.92%
3 Barkley, Bill 5 C Limited 36 0 7.16 5.0279 29.6085 74.02%
4 Alphin, Nick 13 U Limited 37 0 7.89 4.6895 27.6158 69.04%
5 Robertson, Bobby 3 C Open 35 0 8.07 4.3371 25.5405 63.85%
6 Fenner, Buzz 6 C Single Stack 38 0 11.86 3.2040 18.8679 47.17%
7 Bean, Barry 10 U Limited 10 40 10 9.56 3.1381 18.4798 46.20%
8 Lamberth, Leland 2 C Limited 37 10 9.35 2.8877 17.0052 42.51%
9 Loyd, Tom 12 C Single Stack 35 20 5.36 2.7985 16.4799 41.20%
10 Kimbrell, Jimmy 1 C Limited 10 32 10 8.42 2.6128 15.3864 38.47%
11 Ball, Ben 8 U Production 31 10 9.64 2.1784 12.8283 32.07%
12 McFarland, John 4 U Limited 31 10 9.68 2.1694 12.7753 31.94%
13 Loafman, Andrea 11 U Production 28 40 17.95 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
Stage: 3 Both Sides Now #2
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Eaton, Stephen 9 B Limited 52 0 8.13 6.3961 60.0000 100.00%
2 Springle, John 7 C Open 50 0 9.04 5.5310 51.8847 86.47%
3 Barkley, Bill 5 C Limited 58 0 10.56 5.4924 51.5226 85.87%
4 Fenner, Buzz 6 C Single Stack 53 0 10.56 5.0189 47.0809 78.47%
5 Loyd, Tom 12 C Single Stack 58 0 12.40 4.6774 43.8774 73.13%
6 Bean, Barry 10 U Limited 10 52 0 11.60 4.4828 42.0519 70.09%
7 Ball, Ben 8 U Production 45 10 8.56 4.0888 38.3559 63.93%
8 Alphin, Nick 13 U Limited 55 0 13.73 4.0058 37.5773 62.63%
9 Lamberth, Leland 2 C Limited 52 10 10.59 3.9660 37.2039 62.01%
10 Robertson, Bobby 3 C Open 50 10 10.84 3.6900 34.6148 57.69%
11 McFarland, John 4 U Limited 53 10 16.78 2.5626 24.0390 40.07%
12 Kimbrell, Jimmy 1 C Limited 10 46 20 11.61 2.2394 21.0072 35.01%
13 Loafman, Andrea 11 U Production 48 70 30.84 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
Stage: 4 Six
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Loyd, Tom 12 C Single Stack 26 0 4.00 6.5000 30.0000 100.00%
2 Robertson, Bobby 3 C Open 28 0 4.42 6.3348 29.2375 97.46%
3 Eaton, Stephen 9 B Limited 26 0 4.29 6.0606 27.9720 93.24%
4 Ball, Ben 8 U Production 30 0 5.60 5.3571 24.7251 82.42%
5 Bean, Barry 10 U Limited 10 25 0 4.97 5.0302 23.2163 77.39%
6 Barkley, Bill 5 C Limited 23 0 4.73 4.8626 22.4428 74.81%
7 McFarland, John 4 U Limited 26 0 5.40 4.8148 22.2222 74.07%
8 Alphin, Nick 13 U Limited 28 0 6.07 4.6129 21.2903 70.97%
9 Kimbrell, Jimmy 1 C Limited 10 22 0 4.89 4.4990 20.7646 69.22%
10 Lamberth, Leland 2 C Limited 29 0 6.93 4.1847 19.3140 64.38%
11 Fenner, Buzz 6 C Single Stack 23 10 10.15 1.2808 5.9114 19.70%
12 Loafman, Andrea 11 U Production 19 10 34.56 0.2604 1.2018 4.01%
13 Springle, John 7 C Open 19 20 3.67 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
Pistol Overall Results with Reentries
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Points Stg %
1 Robertson, Bobby REENTRY C Production Minor N N N N 188.5340 100.00%
2 Eaton, Stephen A46855 B Limited Major N N N N 173.1776 91.85%
3 Springle, John TY58787 C Open Major N N N N 169.2563 89.77%
4 Barkley, Bill A63376 C Limited Major N N N N 167.9402 89.08%
5 Loyd, Tom A32080 C SingleStack Major N N N N 151.2325 80.21%
6 Barkley, Bill REENTRY C Limited 10 Major N N N N 147.8797 78.44%
7 Ball, Ben A56223 U Production Minor N N N N 146.7626 77.84%
8 Lamberth, Leland A55455 C Limited Major N N N N 140.0527 74.29%
9 Robertson, Bobby FY16438 C Open Major N N N N 131.2569 69.62%
10 Fenner, Buzz A51456 C SingleStack Major N N N N Senior 126.9183 67.32%
11 Bean, Barry TY55139 U Limited 10 Major N N N N 122.5241 64.99%
12 McFarland, John Pen U Limited Major N N N N 121.8269 64.62%
13 McFarland, John REENTRY U Limited 10 Major N N N N 117.0152 62.07%
14 Alphin, Nick U Limited Major N N N N 105.4320 55.92%
15 Lamberth, Leland REENTRY C Limited Major N N N N 104.1661 55.25%
16 Springle, John REENTRY C Limited Major N N N N 102.6027 54.42%
17 Kimbrell, Jimmy A53114 C Limited 10 Major N N N N Senior 100.0782 53.08%
18 Kimbrell, Jimmy REENTRY C Limited 10 Major N N N N Senior 85.0356 45.10%
19 Bean, Barry REENTRY C Production Minor N N N N 75.5284 40.06%
20 Loafman, Andrea REENTRY U Production Minor Y N N N 18.7019 9.92%
21 Loafman, Andrea U Production Minor Y N N N 1.1637 0.62%
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Pistol Stage Results with Reentries
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Stage: 1 On The Move
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
R1 Robertson, Bobby 21 C Production 74 0 11.06 6.6908 80.0000 100.00%
2 Springle, John 7 C Open 76 0 11.55 6.5801 78.6764 98.35%
R3 Barkley, Bill 18 C Limited 10 64 0 9.86 6.4909 77.6099 97.01%
4 Ball, Ben 8 U Production 64 0 10.54 6.0721 72.6024 90.75%
5 Lamberth, Leland 2 C Limited 71 0 12.47 5.6937 68.0780 85.10%
6 Barkley, Bill 5 C Limited 71 0 12.79 5.5512 66.3741 82.97%
7 McFarland, John 4 U Limited 75 0 13.99 5.3610 64.1000 80.12%
8 Loyd, Tom 12 C SingleStack 66 10 10.64 5.2632 62.9306 78.66%
R9 McFarland, John 16 U Limited 10 71 0 13.75 5.1636 61.7397 77.17%
R10 Springle, John 20 C Limited 66 10 10.88 5.1471 61.5424 76.93%
11 Fenner, Buzz 6 C SingleStack 63 10 11.23 4.7195 56.4297 70.54%
12 Eaton, Stephen 9 B Limited 66 20 10.03 4.5862 54.8359 68.54%
13 Kimbrell, Jimmy 1 C Limited 10 66 20 12.47 3.6889 44.1071 55.13%
14 Robertson, Bobby 3 C Open 59 20 10.68 3.6517 43.6623 54.58%
15 Bean, Barry 10 U Limited 10 63 10 15.62 3.3931 40.5703 50.71%
16 Alphin, Nick 13 U Limited 61 30 18.02 1.7203 20.5691 25.71%
R17 Lamberth, Leland 19 C Limited 47 30 10.09 1.6848 20.1447 25.18%
R18 Bean, Barry 15 C Production 54 40 14.66 0.9550 11.4187 14.27%
R19 Loafman, Andrea 14 U Production 46 30 38.14 0.4195 5.0158 6.27%
20 Loafman, Andrea 11 U Production 42 70 23.81 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
RTie Kimbrell, Jimmy 17 C Limited 10 56 80 12.12 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
Stage: 2 Fluffy's Revenge 1
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Springle, John 7 C Open 36 0 5.30 6.7925 40.0000 100.00%
2 Eaton, Stephen 9 B Limited 36 0 6.47 5.5641 32.7661 81.92%
R3 Barkley, Bill 18 C Limited 10 39 10 5.48 5.2920 31.1638 77.91%
4 Barkley, Bill 5 C Limited 36 0 7.16 5.0279 29.6085 74.02%
5 Alphin, Nick 13 U Limited 37 0 7.89 4.6895 27.6158 69.04%
6 Robertson, Bobby 3 C Open 35 0 8.07 4.3371 25.5405 63.85%
R7 Robertson, Bobby 21 C Production 31 10 5.94 3.5354 20.8194 52.05%
R8 Kimbrell, Jimmy 17 C Limited 10 34 10 6.88 3.4884 20.5427 51.36%
9 Fenner, Buzz 6 C SingleStack 38 0 11.86 3.2040 18.8679 47.17%
10 Bean, Barry 10 U Limited 10 40 10 9.56 3.1381 18.4798 46.20%
11 Lamberth, Leland 2 C Limited 37 10 9.35 2.8877 17.0052 42.51%
12 Loyd, Tom 12 C SingleStack 35 20 5.36 2.7985 16.4799 41.20%
13 Kimbrell, Jimmy 1 C Limited 10 32 10 8.42 2.6128 15.3864 38.47%
R14 Bean, Barry 15 C Production 40 20 8.62 2.3202 13.6633 34.16%
15 Ball, Ben 8 U Production 31 10 9.64 2.1784 12.8283 32.07%
16 McFarland, John 4 U Limited 31 10 9.68 2.1694 12.7753 31.94%
R17 McFarland, John 16 U Limited 10 40 10 17.63 1.7016 10.0205 25.05%
R18 Lamberth, Leland 19 C Limited 30 10 13.04 1.5337 9.0317 22.58%
R19 Loafman, Andrea 14 U Production 35 20 11.94 1.2563 7.3982 18.50%
R20 Springle, John 20 C Limited 28 40 8.32 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
Tie Loafman, Andrea 11 U Production 28 40 17.95 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
Stage: 3 Both Sides Now #2
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
R1 Robertson, Bobby 21 C Production 58 0 8.84 6.5611 60.0000 100.00%
2 Eaton, Stephen 9 B Limited 52 0 8.13 6.3961 58.4911 97.49%
3 Springle, John 7 C Open 50 0 9.04 5.5310 50.5799 84.30%
4 Barkley, Bill 5 C Limited 58 0 10.56 5.4924 50.2269 83.71%
5 Fenner, Buzz 6 C SingleStack 53 0 10.56 5.0189 45.8969 76.49%
R6 Lamberth, Leland 19 C Limited 49 0 9.96 4.9197 44.9897 74.98%
7 Loyd, Tom 12 C SingleStack 58 0 12.40 4.6774 42.7739 71.29%
R8 Kimbrell, Jimmy 17 C Limited 10 53 0 11.79 4.4953 41.1087 68.51%
9 Bean, Barry 10 U Limited 10 52 0 11.60 4.4828 40.9943 68.32%
10 Ball, Ben 8 U Production 45 10 8.56 4.0888 37.3913 62.32%
11 Alphin, Nick 13 U Limited 55 0 13.73 4.0058 36.6323 61.05%
12 Lamberth, Leland 2 C Limited 52 10 10.59 3.9660 36.2683 60.45%
13 Robertson, Bobby 3 C Open 50 10 10.84 3.6900 33.7443 56.24%
R14 Springle, John 20 C Limited 48 10 10.51 3.6156 33.0640 55.11%
R15 Bean, Barry 15 C Production 47 10 10.72 3.4515 31.5633 52.61%
R16 McFarland, John 16 U Limited 10 56 10 15.76 2.9188 26.6919 44.49%
17 McFarland, John 4 U Limited 53 10 16.78 2.5626 23.4345 39.06%
18 Kimbrell, Jimmy 1 C Limited 10 46 20 11.61 2.2394 20.4789 34.13%
R19 Barkley, Bill 18 C Limited 10 42 20 9.87 2.2290 20.3838 33.97%
R20 Loafman, Andrea 14 U Production 46 40 21.17 0.2834 2.5916 4.32%
21 Loafman, Andrea 11 U Production 48 70 30.84 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
Stage: 4 Six
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
R1 Lamberth, Leland 19 C Limited 29 0 4.32 6.7130 30.0000 100.00%
2 Loyd, Tom 12 C SingleStack 26 0 4.00 6.5000 29.0481 96.83%
3 Robertson, Bobby 3 C Open 28 0 4.42 6.3348 28.3098 94.37%
R4 Robertson, Bobby 21 C Production 24 0 3.87 6.2016 27.7146 92.38%
5 Eaton, Stephen 9 B Limited 26 0 4.29 6.0606 27.0845 90.28%
6 Ball, Ben 8 U Production 30 0 5.60 5.3571 23.9406 79.80%
R7 Kimbrell, Jimmy 17 C Limited 10 27 0 5.16 5.2326 23.3842 77.95%
8 Bean, Barry 10 U Limited 10 25 0 4.97 5.0302 22.4797 74.93%
9 Barkley, Bill 5 C Limited 23 0 4.73 4.8626 21.7307 72.44%
10 McFarland, John 4 U Limited 26 0 5.40 4.8148 21.5171 71.72%
11 Alphin, Nick 13 U Limited 28 0 6.07 4.6129 20.6148 68.72%
12 Kimbrell, Jimmy 1 C Limited 10 22 0 4.89 4.4990 20.1058 67.02%
R13 Bean, Barry 15 C Production 24 0 5.68 4.2254 18.8831 62.94%
R14 Barkley, Bill 18 C Limited 10 23 0 5.49 4.1894 18.7222 62.41%
15 Lamberth, Leland 2 C Limited 29 0 6.93 4.1847 18.7012 62.34%
R16 McFarland, John 16 U Limited 10 27 0 6.50 4.1538 18.5631 61.88%
R17 Springle, John 20 C Limited 19 10 5.03 1.7893 7.9963 26.65%
18 Fenner, Buzz 6 C SingleStack 23 10 10.15 1.2808 5.7238 19.08%
R19 Loafman, Andrea 14 U Production 21 10 13.30 0.8271 3.6963 12.32%
20 Loafman, Andrea 11 U Production 19 10 34.56 0.2604 1.1637 3.88%
21 Springle, John 7 C Open 19 20 3.67 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%