Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Points Stg %
1 Sweet, Doug FY51663 B Limited Major N N N N Super Senior 425.8867 100.00%
2 Robertson, Bobby FY16438 B Limited Major N N N N 410.2996 96.34%
3 Lamberth, Leland A55455 C Limited Major N N N N 189.4173 44.48%
Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Points Stg %
1 Fenner, Buzz A51456 B Limited 10 Major N N N N Senior 445.0000 100.00%
2 Owens, Hadley U Limited 10 Major N N N N 115.7084 26.00%
Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Points Stg %
1 Springle, John TY58787 B Open Major N N N N 445.0000 100.00%
Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Points Stg %
1 Bean, Barry TY55139 C Single Stack Major N N N N 445.0000 100.00%
2 Douglas, Warren U Single Stack Major N N N N Senior 303.4039 68.18%
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Points Stg %
1 Springle, John TY58787 B Open Major N N N N 441.3696 100.00%
2 Sweet, Doug FY51663 B Limited Major N N N N Super Senior 364.0050 82.47%
3 Fenner, Buzz A51456 B Limited 10 Major N N N N Senior 346.4129 78.49%
4 Robertson, Bobby FY16438 B Limited Major N N N N 345.9146 78.37%
5 Bean, Barry TY55139 C Single StackMajor N N N N 234.3399 53.09%
6 Lamberth, Leland A55455 C Limited Major N N N N 158.4936 35.91%
7 Douglas, Warren U Single StackMajor N N N N Senior 144.5311 32.75%
8 Owens, Hadley U Limited 10 Major N N N N 79.3883 17.99%
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Stage: 1 Pistol Stage 1
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Springle, John 8 B Open 70 0 14.58 4.8011 80.0000 100.00%
2 Lamberth, Leland 3 C Limited 70 0 23.14 3.0251 50.4068 63.01%
3 Fenner, Buzz 5 B Limited 10 71 0 26.36 2.6935 44.8814 56.10%
4 Robertson, Bobby 7 B Limited 69 10 22.11 2.6685 44.4648 55.58%
5 Bean, Barry 6 C Single Stack 68 0 28.25 2.4071 40.1091 50.14%
6 Sweet, Doug 2 B Limited 72 0 30.48 2.3622 39.3610 49.20%
7 Douglas, Warren 4 U Single Stack 71 0 33.86 2.0969 34.9403 43.68%
8 Owens, Hadley 1 U Limited 10 57 30 42.50 0.6353 10.5859 13.23%
Stage: 2 Pistol Stage 2
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Fenner, Buzz 5 B Limited 10 142 0 47.58 2.9844 155.0000 100.00%
2 Sweet, Doug 2 B Limited 148 0 49.73 2.9761 154.5689 99.72%
3 Springle, John 8 B Open 126 20 36.37 2.9145 151.3696 97.66%
4 Robertson, Bobby 7 B Limited 144 0 56.49 2.5491 132.3919 85.41%
5 Lamberth, Leland 3 C Limited 141 60 41.78 1.9387 100.6898 64.96%
6 Bean, Barry 6 C Single Stack124 70 47.27 1.1424 59.3325 38.28%
7 Douglas, Warren 4 U Single Stack104 60 58.37 0.7538 39.1499 25.26%
8 Owens, Hadley 1 U Limited 10 107 110 66.64 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
Stage: 3 Pistol Stage 3
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Springle, John 8 B Open 132 0 15.90 8.3019 150.0000 100.00%
2 Sweet, Doug 2 B Limited 139 10 19.60 6.5816 118.9174 79.28%
3 Robertson, Bobby 7 B Limited 140 0 21.71 6.4486 116.5143 77.68%
4 Fenner, Buzz 5 B Limited 10 140 0 23.16 6.0449 109.2202 72.81%
5 Bean, Barry 6 C Single Stack121 20 23.94 4.2189 76.2277 50.82%
6 Douglas, Warren 4 U Single Stack131 0 37.66 3.4785 62.8501 41.90%
7 Owens, Hadley 1 U Limited 10 122 30 28.27 3.2543 58.7992 39.20%
8 Lamberth, Leland 3 C Limited 68 130 15.64 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
Stage: 4 Melody Line
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Springle, John 8 B Open 56 0 9.09 6.1606 60.0000 100.00%
2 Bean, Barry 6 C Single Stack 60 0 9.96 6.0241 58.6706 97.78%
3 Robertson, Bobby 7 B Limited 56 0 10.38 5.3950 52.5436 87.57%
4 Sweet, Doug 2 B Limited 53 0 10.09 5.2527 51.1577 85.26%
5 Fenner, Buzz 5 B Limited 10 49 10 10.18 3.8310 37.3113 62.19%
6 Owens, Hadley 1 U Limited 10 45 20 24.34 1.0271 10.0032 16.67%
7 Douglas, Warren 4 U Single Stack 43 30 16.68 0.7794 7.5908 12.65%
8 Lamberth, Leland 3 C Limited 39 30 11.85 0.7595 7.3970 12.33%